Vecka  dag datum Lag Omgång Hemmalag   bortalag   spelort avspark
17 lördag 01-maj Herrar A 4 Lilla Bedinge BK Gylle AIF   Thurevallen 13.00
    02-maj Damer A 4 Wollsjö Lilla Beddinge BK   Åvallen  
    02-maj Herrar B 2 Janstorp Lilla Beddinge BK      
18   09-maj Herrar A 5 ÖT Smygehuk FF Lilla Beddinge BK   Smyge 14.00
    09-maj Damer A 5 Lilla Beddinge BK Rydsgård/skivarp   Thurevallen 12.00
    11-maj Herrar B 3 Lilla Beddinge BK Skegrie BK   Thurevallen 18.30
19   13-maj Herrar A 6 Lilla Beddinge BK Skivarps GoIF   Thurevallen 18.30
    16-maj Damer A 6 Tomelilla Lilla Beddinge BK   Tomelilla IP 15.00
    18-maj Herrar B 4 Lilla Beddinge BK Pelister    Thurevallen 18.30
20   23-maj Herrar A 7 Sövestads IF Lilla Beddinge BK   Sövestads IP 15.00
    23-maj Damer A 7 Lilla Beddinge BK Gärsnäs   Thurevallen 12.00
    23-maj Herrar B 5 Skanör Falsterbo Lilla Beddinge BK      
21   29-maj Herrar A 8 Anderslöv Lilla Beddinge BK   Anderslövs IP 12.00
    29-maj Damer A 8 Blentarps BK Lilla Beddinge BK   Nya IP 15.00
    30-maj Herrar B 6 Lilla Beddinge BK Skurup   Thurevallen 12.00
22 Tisdag 01-jun Herrar A 9 Lilla Beddinge BK Klagstorps IF   Thurevallen 18.30
22 lördag 05-jun Herrar A 2 Lilla Beddinge BK Svenstorp   Thurevallen 13.00
    06-jun Damer A 9 Lilla Beddinge BK Skurup   Thurevallen 12.00
    09-jun Damer A 10 Sövestads IF Lilla Beddinge BK   Sövestads IP 18.30
    09-jun Herrar B 7 Torna Hällestad Lilla Beddinge BK   Tornavallen 19.00
    13-jun Herrar B 1 Lilla Beddinge BK V.Ingelstad   Thurevallen 12.00
24 Tisdag 15-jun Herrar A 10 Lilla Beddinge BK Köpingebro   thurevallen 18.30
24   20-jun Herrar A 3 Gislövs  Lilla Beddinge BK   Gislöv 13.00
    20-jun Damer A 3 Lilla Beddinge BK Anderslöv   Thurevallen 12.00
    27-jun Damer A 2 Svenstorp Lilla Beddinge BK   Svenstorp  
26 måndag 28-jun Herrar A 11 Svenstorp Lilla Beddinge BK   Svenstorp 19.00
    14-aug Damer A 11 Lilla Beddinge BK Svenstorp   Thurevallen 12.00
33   22-aug Herrar A 12 Lilla Beddinge BK Gislöv   Thurevallen 13.00
    22-aug Damer A 12 Anderslöv Lilla Beddinge BK   Anderslövs IP 13.00
34   28-aug Herrar A 13 Gylle Lilla Beddinge BK   Gylle Stadion 13.00
    28-aug Damer A 13 Lilla Beddinge BK Wollsjö   Thurevallen 12.00
35   05-sep Herrar A 14 Lilla Beddinge BK ÖTSFF   Thurevallen 13.00
    05-sep Damer A 14 Rydsgård/Skivarp Lilla Beddinge BK   Granhällans IP 14.00
36   11-sep Herrar A 15 Skivarp Lilla Beddinge BK   Skivarp 15.00
    11-sep Damer A 15 Lilla Beddinge BK Tomelilla    Thurevallen 12.00
37   19-sep Herrar A 16 Lilla Beddinge BK Sövestad   Thurevallen 13.00
    19-sep Damer A 16 Gärsnäs Lilla Beddinge BK   Gärsvalla IP 14.00
38   25-sep Herrar A 17 Lilla Beddinge BK Anderslöv   Thurevallen 15.00
    25-sep Damer A 17 Lilla Beddinge BK Blentarp   Thurevallen 12.00
39   03-okt Herrar A 18 Klagstorp Lilla Beddinge BK   Klagstorp 13.00
    03-okt Damer A 18 Skurups AIF Lilla Beddinge BK   Skurups IP 15.00
    09-okt Damer A 1 Lilla Beddinge BK Sövestad   Thurevallen 12.00
40   10-okt Herrar A 1 Köpingebro Lilla Beddinge BK   Köpingebro 13.00